Skip to content
Nigel Ward & Company

Nigel Ward & Company

📍 The New Salerooms, Pontrilas, Herefordshire, HR2 0EH

About Nigel Ward & Company

Nigel Ward & Company is an auction house based in Pontrilas, UK. It has held 3 sales listed on Auction Eagle. Follow it on Auction Eagle to be notified when its next auction is listed.

Specialties

Categories Nigel Ward & Company regularly sells.

Upcoming Auctions

No upcoming auctions from this house right now.

Past Auctions (3)

Previous sales held by this auction house, kept here for reference.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Nigel Ward & Company?

Nigel Ward & Company is based in Pontrilas, Herefordshire.

How do I contact Nigel Ward & Company?

You can call +44 (0)1981 240140.

Other Auction Houses in Herefordshire

See all auctions in Herefordshire →